?

Log in

I love you [entries|friends|calendar]
brody_is_love

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

*; 1 Left a message ♥ Leave your own

[07 May 2005|10:00pm]

*; 2 Left a message ♥ Leave your own

[17 Mar 2005|07:00pm]
haven't updated in FOREVER.. lol i've been updating on _0hh_babyy_ so if you're one of my friends on there you can go view about my life.. uhm.. if you are not then comment & i can add you & then you can view my life lol.. Apply @ effin_sexii_ yeah & uhm... WATCH THE OC TONIGHT hahahaha, my godsh i almost forgot it was on tonight. whoo i woulda shot my self lol not really but uhm.. boredom takes a lot of charge.. lol g2g2 music parctice =)

<3

*; 1 Left a message ♥ Leave your own

Tired & Bored [08 Mar 2005|04:19pm]
okay so i haven't updated in a while.. uhm ywah today was cool. I'm sitting beside cody in science now fun fun..

Uh i told you you shouldn't have put me on there but no you just had to.

Okay, uhm that's nothing about today but about a while ago.. I don't get something but whatever.

Andrew elbowed me in the nose and it started bleeding and now it really hurts..

So yeah this was kinda long but not really oh well uhhhmm... I'm bored and tired and bored so yeah i don't konw what i'm gonna do right now so whatever.

Byes

how about a good old fashioned made up by me & taylor song?

hush little baby don't say a word mamma's gonna buy you a messenger bird and if that messenger bird don't deliver mamma's gonna buy you a chicken liver if that chicken liver goes dry mamma's gonna buy you a bull's eye and if that bulls eye won't bounce mamma's gonna buy you a 30 ounce and if that 30 ounce won't shoot mamma's gonna buy you a basketball hoop and if that basketballs hoops to hi mamma's gonna make sure you don't die.

Whoop yeah we're weird and we know it yes raise our hands and show it, haha

No more laughing out loud.

<3

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]